menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 15 Div 1
date_range
SUN, DEC 10, 2017
Round:
B
#201142
12/10/17 09:30 AM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, DEC 15, 2017
Round:
B
#201129
12/15/17 07:30 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A4 vs A7
4
Home Team:
WPFC G03 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#201152
01/20/18 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A3 vs A7
5
Home Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#201137
01/21/18 09:30 AM
place
Loyal Heights - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#201148
01/27/18 09:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
B
#201143
02/04/18 09:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
G03 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 25, 2018
Round:
B
#201124
02/25/18 09:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#201165
03/03/18 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#201157
03/04/18 09:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A7 vs A4
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WPFC G03 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#201133
03/10/18 04:00 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC G03 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#201161
03/11/18 01:00 PM
place
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex - #38
Score
A5 vs A7
2
Home Team:
3RSC G03 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#201170
03/24/18 05:00 PM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A8 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 25, 2018
Round:
B
#201171
03/25/18 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A7
1
Home Team:
G03 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 08, 2018
Round:
B
#201176
04/08/18 11:30 AM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
A7 vs A2
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact